Institucional

Comissão da Advocacia Criminal e Política Penitenciária

PRESIDENTE: ANDERSON BURKE GOMES

VICE-PRESIDENTE: RAFAEL ALMEIDA DE SOUZA

SECRETÁRIO GERAL:  IAN ALVES DE OLIVEIRA

SECRETÁRIO ADJUNTO: GABRIEL MATTOS MAIMERI

MEMBROS:

ADRYELLE BROMMENSCHENKEL MIOTTO
ALESSANDRINE MOREIRA GUIMARÃES
ALESSANDRO DIAS
ALONSO FRANCISCO DE JESUS COUTINHO
ANDRÉ HEMERLY PARIS
ANDRE LUIZ BAPTISTA LANDEIRA PEIXOTO
ANDRÉ MARCHIORI POLIDO
ATILA LAMBERTI GUMES
AUGUSTO MARTINS SIQUEIRA DOS SANTOS
BRAZELINO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA JUNIOR
BRENDA COELHO DOS SANTOS
BRUNA SILVA SIQUEIRA
BRUNO PAZINI PEREIRA
CARLOS ROBERTO QUEIROZ PATTUZZO JUNIOR
CAROLINA DE PAULA MONTAGNOLI DA SILVA
CASSIO REBOUÇAS DE MORAES
CHARLES PESTANA COÊLHO JUNIOR
CINTHIA ROLDI DA CRUZ
DÉBORA PAULI FREITAS
DIEGO LEAL NASCIMENTO
FABIO JUNIOR PEREIRA
FELIPE MARTINS FRANÇA
FELIPE SOUZA ANDRADE
FELIPE VIEIRA PARADIZZO
FERNANDA LAIBER FACHETTE
FILIPE CARLOS MACIEL FERREIRA
FILIPE KNAAK SODRE
FILLIPE DA SILVA MARTINS
FLÁVIA BORGES GOMES LOBO
FLÁVIO PÁGIO
GABRIEL MATTOS MAIMERI
GABRIEL MERIGUETI DE SOUZA BATISTA
GUILHERME RIBEIRO MARINHO
GUY SIMOES CERQUEIRA
IARA APARECIDA RIBEIRO PUNHAL
JACIMAR BOM-FIM
JADILSON MENDES PEREIRA
JASCIANE SOUZA DE DE MORAES
JORDAN TOMAZELLI LEMOS
JOSÉ ALARCON BECHARA
JOSIMAR LOPES VIEIRA
KARINA FARDIM RAMALHO
LARAH BRAHIM DUARTE DOS SANTOS
LAYNER PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
LUCIANA LOUREIRO DE LIMA
LUCIANA MATEUS PROCÓPIO REIS
LUIZ FELIPPE BRAGANÇA PETRI
MANOELA SOARES ARAUJO SANTOS
MARCO ANTONIO GUERRA
MARCO ANTONIO JAGER
MARCOS ANTONIO BITENCOURT DE OLIVEIRA
MARCUS VINICIUS MANDATO WANDERMUREM
MARIA CLARA SCOLFORO GIORI
MARIA HELOISA PEREIRA CANALI
MARIA MADALENA DE SOUZA
MATHEUS SARDINHA DA MOTTA
MAXSON LUIZ DA CONCEIÇÃO MOTTA SOUZA
MAYCON VICENTE DA SILVA
MURILO MACHADO RANGEL
NÁGILA ZARDINI SAMPAIO DE SOUZA
NOÊMIA AMÉLIA SILVEIRA FIALHO
PAULO EDUARDO DE ARAUJO
PEDRO TAVARES RUELA DE ASSIS
PRISCILA FERREIRA MENEZES
PRISCILA VIEIRA BAHIA
RAFAEL BEBBER CHAMON
RAFAEL GOMES BENEVIDES DE FREITAS
RAONNE DE OLIVEIRA MOTA
RENAN POTON DE JESUS
RICARDO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA FILHO
RODRIGO CORBELARI PEREIRA
ROGÉRIO JOSÉ FEITOSA RODRIGUES
ROMULO MOREIRA
SÂMILA SAMPAIO DE OLIVEIRA
SEBASTIÃO RENALDO SILVA HORA JUNIOR
SHARLENE MARIA DE FATIMA AMARO FERNANDES AZARIAS
STEFANO COUZEMENCO FURLAN
STEPHANIE SOLE BARABANI
SUIANE VENTURIN COSTA
TEREZINHA SANT'ANA DE CASTRO
THAIZ DE SOUSA
THAYNÁ FREITAS POMPERMAIR
TIAGO VICTOR RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
TICIANE GARDIN FOCH
VAGNER SOARES DE OLIVEIRA
VALMIR MACHADO DE ANDRADE
VERNON ARAÚJO CORRÊA SIMÕES
VICTOR ALEXANDRE PAULO COMEIRA
VINICIUS PEREIRA GUASTTI

Últimas notícias

keyboard_arrow_up